Resultados Celleron

MUNICÍPIOFAZENDAPRODUTORVARIEDADETESTEMUNHA (sc/ha)CELLERON (sc/ha)INCREMENTO (sc/ha)
Sorriso MTLeandro DolenkeiP3707981057
Sinop MTFaz. BagualDiego AlfredoKWS 9606100112,412,4
Sinop MTFabrício OliveiraP370787,8114,4823,2
Sorriso MTFaz. PalmeiraGilceo RigonAS1820131,77149,2717,5
Sinop MTFaz. BiolchiOsmar BiolchiGenese778888,6112,824,2
Sinop MTFaz. São PedroCezar KempfAgroceres104,14121,9317,79
Sorriso MTFaz. Boa VistaFrancisco GazzieroLG3679095,72107,9512,23
Sinop MTFaz. MarizanVitor QueirozP370781,37104,8723,5
Sorriso MTFaz. N. Sra. AparecidaIrmãos BonavigoB2612109,3693,7915,47
Sorriso MTFaz. LonderoJulio LonderoLG36790112,19123,6011,41
Resultados parciais da safra 21/22
Compartilhe